Skip to main content

Travel Trailers For Sale in Myrtle Beach, SC

Travel trailers are a popular RV choice because they’re affordable, easy to tow, and available in many floorplans—from lightweight couples campers to family bunkhouses and larger models. Shop our travel trailers for sale in Myrtle Beach, SC (and Longs/North Myrtle Beach) below, or contact Recreation USA for help matching the right trailer to your trip style and tow vehicle.

Showing 169 - 192 of 210
Favorites ()

Travel Trailer

  1. Stock #15305A
    Longs-North Myrtle Beach, SC
    Bunk Beds
    Previous Next
    Stock #15305A
    Longs-North Myrtle Beach, SC
    • 32ft long
    • 6,532 lbs
    • Sleeps 9
    • 1 slides
    • Bunkhouse
    • Outdoor Kitchen
    ...View Floorplan
    • LIQUIDATION PRICE: $23,999
    • List Price: $42,665
    • Discount: $18,666
    Payments From: $195 /mo.
    View Details »
    Bunk Beds
  2. Stock #15150B
    Longs-North Myrtle Beach, SC
    Double Bed Bunk
    Previous Next
    2022 Dutchmen RV Aspen Trail LE travel trailer 25BH
    2022 Dutchmen RV Aspen Trail LE travel trailer 25BH
    Stock #15150B
    Longs-North Myrtle Beach, SC
    • 29ft long
    • 4,780 lbs
    • Sleeps 7
    • Bunkbeds
    • Front Bedroom
    ...View Floorplan
    • LIQUIDATION PRICE: $14,999
    • List Price: $38,136
    • Discount: $23,137
    Payments From: $122 /mo.
    View Details »
    Double Bed Bunk
  3. Stock #15608A
    Longs-North Myrtle Beach, SC
    Previous Next
    2022 Forest River Cherokee Grey Wolf travel trailer 26DJSE
    2022 Forest River Cherokee Grey Wolf travel trailer 26DJSE
    Stock #15608A
    Longs-North Myrtle Beach, SC
    • 30ft long
    • 4,596 lbs
    • Sleeps 9
    • Bunkbeds
    • Front Bedroom
    ...View Floorplan
    • LIQUIDATION PRICE: $16,999
    • List Price: $31,536
    • Discount: $14,537
    Payments From: $138 /mo.
    View Details »
  4. Stock #15851
    Longs-North Myrtle Beach, SC
    Rear Kitchen
    Previous Next
    Stock #15851
    Longs-North Myrtle Beach, SC
    • 37ft long
    • 8,042 lbs
    • Sleeps 5
    • 2 slides
    • Washer/Dryer Prep
    • East to West Bed
    ...View Floorplan
    • LIQUIDATION PRICE: $29,999
    • List Price: $49,067
    • Discount: $19,068
    Payments From: $244 /mo.
    View Details »
    Rear Kitchen
  5. Stock #14989B
    Longs-North Myrtle Beach, SC
    Just in on trade! FREIGHT, PREP, DETAIL AND WALK-THROUGH ALL FREE! NO HIDDEN FEES. Just one single $499. That is it! NATIONAL SHIPPING AVAILABLE!
    Double Bed Bunk
    Previous Next
    Stock #14989B
    Longs-North Myrtle Beach, SC
    • 25ft long
    • 4,260 lbs
    • Sleeps 7
    • 1 slides
    • Bunkbeds
    • Outdoor Kitchen
    ...View Floorplan
    • LIQUIDATION PRICE: $19,999
    • List Price: $35,994
    • Discount: $15,995
    Payments From: $162 /mo.
    View Details »
    Double Bed Bunk
  6. Stock #15233A
    Longs-North Myrtle Beach, SC
    SAVE THOUSANDS! 2022 Enlighten 25BH Bunkhouse—Super Clean, No Slides, Under Book Value! Minor cosmetic hail damage = Major savings for you. FREE Freight/Prep. Call 843-215-1800!
    Hail Sale
    Previous Next
    Stock #15233A
    Longs-North Myrtle Beach, SC
    • 27ft long
    • 3,899 lbs
    • Sleeps 7
    • Bunkhouse
    • Front Bedroom
    ...View Floorplan
    • LIQUIDATION PRICE: $11,999
    • List Price: $25,923
    • Discount: $13,924
    Payments From: $97 /mo.
    View Details »
    Hail Sale
  7. Stock #16022
    Longs-North Myrtle Beach, SC
    Beat the heat in this one-owner Forest River Vibe 26RK—featuring a luxury rear kitchen and a dual A/C system with 50 AMP service—available now with absolutely zero bogus fees!
    On Order Dual AC
    Previous Next
    Stock #16022
    Longs-North Myrtle Beach, SC
    • 34ft long
    • 6,664 lbs
    • Sleeps 5
    • 1 slides
    • 2 AC's
    • Outdoor Kitchen
    ...View Floorplan
    • LIQUIDATION PRICE: $24,999
    • List Price: $50,118
    • Discount: $25,119
    Payments From: $203 /mo.
    View Details »
    On Order Dual AC
  8. Stock #14221
    South Myrtle Beach, SC
    Special
    Previous Next
    Stock #14221
    South Myrtle Beach, SC
    • 29ft long
    • 5,842 lbs
    • Sleeps 6
    • 1 slides
    • Outdoor Kitchen
    • U Shaped Dinette
    ...View Floorplan
    • LIQUIDATION PRICE: $24,982
    • List Price: $50,965
    • Discount: $25,983
    Payments From: $203 /mo.
    View Details »
    Special
  9. Stock #14206
    Longs-North Myrtle Beach, SC
    FREIGHT, PREP, DETAIL AND WALK-THROUGH INCLUDED! NATIONAL SHIPPING!
    Special Dual AC
    Previous Next
    2021 Highland Ridge Open Range Light travel trailer LT312BHS
    Stock #14206
    Longs-North Myrtle Beach, SC
    • 37ft long
    • 7,965 lbs
    • Sleeps 9
    • 3 slides
    • Washer/Dryer Prep
    • 2 AC's
    ...View Floorplan
    • LIQUIDATION PRICE: $29,982
    • List Price: $52,584
    • Discount: $22,602
    Payments From: $243 /mo.
    View Details »
    Special Dual AC
  10. Stock #14884
    South Myrtle Beach, SC
    Previous Next
    2021 Jayco White Hawk travel trailer 24MBH
    2021 Jayco White Hawk travel trailer 24MBH
    Stock #14884
    South Myrtle Beach, SC
    • 29ft long
    • 6,140 lbs
    • Sleeps 7
    • 1 slides
    • Bunkbeds
    • Outdoor Kitchen
    ...View Floorplan
    • LIQUIDATION PRICE: $21,982
    • List Price: $48,623
    • Discount: $26,641
    Payments From: $178 /mo.
    View Details »
  11. Stock #15437A
    Longs-North Myrtle Beach, SC
    Double Bed Bunk
    Previous Next
    2021 Forest River Cherokee travel trailer 274BRB
    2021 Forest River Cherokee travel trailer 274BRB
    Stock #15437A
    Longs-North Myrtle Beach, SC
    • 33ft long
    • 6,383 lbs
    • Sleeps 10
    • 1 slides
    • Bunkbeds
    • Outdoor Kitchen
    ...View Floorplan
    • LIQUIDATION PRICE: $21,999
    • List Price: $33,421
    • Discount: $11,422
    Payments From: $179 /mo.
    View Details »
    Double Bed Bunk
Showing 169 - 192 of 210